Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SAMIAN CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+39.1%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-8.3%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7FG
← Back to All Properties