26, FRAM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 5GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+26.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+46.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1