Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GLADSTONE STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+194.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1HP
← Back to All Properties