30, THE SPINNEY, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 6JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.9%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+154.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+9.3%
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1