Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BLEASDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£126,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+106.0%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 11 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5JB
← Back to All Properties