Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FANNY STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+25.7%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+189.8%
Sold on 28 November 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4QB
← Back to All Properties