61, ARUNDEL SQUARE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 6HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,000+1.9%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500-34.3%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 8 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1