Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHORT ROW, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+42.8%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8ET
← Back to All Properties