6, QUARRY STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 1HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+0.0%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+18.7%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+51.1%
Sold on 14 May 2008
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1