Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MEADROW, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£480,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Other
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£396,500
+58.6%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Other
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 August 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3HT
← Back to All Properties