Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BACK FIELD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,500
+37.6%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+71.3%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3EX
← Back to All Properties