Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, KELLY COURT, 23, HARCOURT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,250
Last Sold Price
2 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£15,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,250
+24.2%
Sold on 2 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995
+82.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1GQ
← Back to All Properties