17, GLADSTONE STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+18.7%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950+184.2%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+17.8%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,300
Sold on 3 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1