Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,500
+75.5%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+56.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+81.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9JN
← Back to All Properties