Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, DICELAND LODGE, 9, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2ET
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+43.3%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£157,000
+6.1%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+23.3%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-7.7%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+66.7%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2ET
← Back to All Properties