Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
-10.0%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+58.7%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+4.1%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3BA
← Back to All Properties