30, BEVERIDGE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,500+11.9%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+116.5%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950-12.0%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Terraced
-£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1