15A, TENTERTON AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+126.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+31.6%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1