Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HARBORNE PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+14.8%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500
+26.1%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0DE
← Back to All Properties