Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PROVENE GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2LE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+14.7%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£218,000
+28.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+27.2%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,950
+80.9%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2LE
← Back to All Properties