62, LONSDALE STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 9HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,029
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£23,779 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,029+90.6%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Terraced
+£23,779 from previous sale
Sale #5
£26,250+7.1%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,500+122.7%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000+18.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,250
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1