217, HULLBRIDGE ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+93.5%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+17.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 10 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1