Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-5.9%
Sold on 19 January 2016
Terraced
-£7,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,775
+13.0%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Terraced
+£15,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 30 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SW
← Back to All Properties