54, ABBEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.0%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+317.0%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+9.0%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+83.3%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1