Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ORLANDO DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£445,000
+56.1%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+7.5%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-24.3%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8GL
← Back to All Properties