Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+13.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+24.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+2.7%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+14.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WP
← Back to All Properties