Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 154, WATERLOO WAREHOUSE, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 0BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,840
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£42,840 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,840
+26.0%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,840 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 0BH
← Back to All Properties