19, CROFT PARK, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA4 8JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.7%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+316.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-74.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1