Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PEAR TREE CLOSE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+171.3%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2HA
← Back to All Properties