FLAT 59, CARDINAL COURT, GRAND AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 5NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.2%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+200.2%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+66.7%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1