Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+9.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,250
+165.9%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BJ
← Back to All Properties