Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LONGFELLOW ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+557.2%
Price Change
+£195,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+557.2%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Terraced
+£195,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3RX
← Back to All Properties