Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BLACKHOUSE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+113.6%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1AP
← Back to All Properties