Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CORELLI ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.1%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+238.1%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NB
← Back to All Properties