Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DOROTHEA STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+79.2%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+6.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7PS
← Back to All Properties