Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SOUTH MEAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+2.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+44.7%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+50.0%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1EB
← Back to All Properties