Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, MADDEN AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 9TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+72.5%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+1.2%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+175.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9TG
← Back to All Properties