Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHRISTMAS COTTAGE, MAIN ROAD, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+38.6%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-5.2%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+147.6%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£138,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,700
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6EH
← Back to All Properties