56, MANOR AVENUE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L40 7TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,170
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.1%
Price Change
-£134,330 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,170-99.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Other
-£134,330 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500+41.1%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Other
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+60.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Other
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 October 2001
Other
Sale #1