4, OWEN CLOSE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.0%
Price Change
+£170,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,500+310.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£170,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+19.7%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£9,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 19 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1