3, MANOR TERRACE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 2EN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+9.3%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000+28.6%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000-22.2%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+369.6%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+4.5%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1