Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£309,000
+27.2%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,950
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BF
← Back to All Properties