Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.4%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+174.4%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6XD
← Back to All Properties