Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DEEPDALE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+153.8%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2NT
← Back to All Properties