Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FROBISHER GARDENS, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+34.6%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+14.1%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+1.4%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EX
← Back to All Properties