Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-12.1%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
-13.3%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+12.3%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
-1.6%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1XJ
← Back to All Properties