19, BURLEIGH ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 0HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+78.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+8.7%
Sold on 20 January 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+66.3%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1