10, SHEEPLANDS GROVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 0AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,000+185.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+8.5%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1