APARTMENT 35, WORSLEY MILL, 10, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+25.9%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-0.7%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+36.0%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1