Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PARK GRANGE MOUNT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,000
+23.7%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-9.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+411.8%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 18 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3SP
← Back to All Properties